欧洲杯竞猜网站

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

XFP光?

XFP光?

XFP是10G可插拔光?榈囊恢种饕曜夹。典范波长有850纳米,1310纳米,1550纳米,也支持CWDM,DWDM波分复用的各波长,主要应用在10G的SDH光传输网,10G光纤通道,10G以太网等领域。XFP拥有类似SFF-8472的数字诊断功效,并且功效越发强大,可以支持更多治理工具来实现?榈墓π。XFP的多源协议(MSA)直接接纳了XFI接口规范来界说电路接口,完全满足SDH光传输网OC-192 / STM-64对9953.28 Mbit/s速率的要求。 欧洲杯竞猜网站公司可以制造全系列的10G XFP光?,包括: XFP 10GBASE-SR 300米 (多模OM3光纤) ; XFP 10GBASE-LRM多模光纤 220米 ; XFP 10GBASE-LR单模光纤 10-20公里 ; XFP 10GBASE-ER单模光纤 40公里 ; XFP 10GBASE-ZR单模光纤 80公里、120公里 ; 18波段 CWDM XFP ; 40波段 DWDM XFP ; BIDI XFP ......

8G XFP

8G XFP

F-tone series multi-rate 8G XFP transceiver is designed for serial optical data communications such as 8G Fiber Channel. It supports the 8.5Gbps transmission on 9/125 mm SMF. A serial EEPROM in the transceiver allows the user to access transceiver digital diagnostic monitoring and configuration data via the 2-wire XFP Management Interface.

BIDI-10G-XFP-10A

BIDI-10G-XFP-10A

BIDI-10G-XFP-10A

    BIDI-10G-XFP-10A is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Module) Transceiver, operating over Single Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 8 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 10 km distance. 

BIDI-10G-XFP-10B

BIDI-10G-XFP-10B

BIDI-10G-XFP-10B

    BIDI-10G-XFP-10B is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Module) Transceiver, operating over Single Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 8 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 10 km distance.

BIDI-10G-XFP-20A

BIDI-10G-XFP-20A

BIDI-10G-XFP-20A

    BIDI-10G-XFP-20A is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Module) Transceiver, operating over Single Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 12 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 20 km distance. 

BIDI-10G-XFP-20B

BIDI-10G-XFP-20B

BIDI-10G-XFP-20B

    BIDI-10G-XFP-20B is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Module) Transceiver, operating over Single Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 12 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 20 km distance. 

BIDI-10G-XFP-40A

BIDI-10G-XFP-40A

BIDI-10G-XFP-40A

    BIDI-10G-XFP-40A is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Module) Transceiver, operating over Single Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 14 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 40 km distance. 

BIDI-10G-XFP-40B

BIDI-10G-XFP-40B

BIDI-10G-XFP-40B

    BIDI-10G-XFP-40B is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Module) Transceiver, operating over Single Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 14 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 40 km distance.

BIDI-10G-XFP-60A

BIDI-10G-XFP-60A

BIDI-10G-XFP-60A

    BIDI-10G-XFP-60A is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Module) Transceiver, operating over Single Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 20 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 60 km distance. 

BIDI-10G-XFP-60B

BIDI-10G-XFP-60B

BIDI-10G-XFP-60B

    BIDI-10G-XFP-60B is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Module) Transceiver, operating over Single Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 20 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 60 km distance.

BIDI-10G-XFP-80A

BIDI-10G-XFP-80A

BIDI-10G-XFP-60B

    BIDI-10G-XFP-80A is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Module) Transceiver, operating over Single Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 23 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 80 km distance.

BIDI-10G-XFP-80B

BIDI-10G-XFP-80B

BIDI-10G-XFP-80B

    BIDI-10G-XFP-80B is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Module) Transceiver, operating over Single Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 23 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 80 km distance. 

CWDM-10G-XFP-10-27

CWDM-10G-XFP-10-27

CWDM-10G-XFP-10-27

    CWDM-10G-XFP-10-27 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Module) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber CWDM Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 9 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 10 km distance. 

CWDM-10G-XFP-10-29

CWDM-10G-XFP-10-29

CWDM-10G-XFP-10-29

    CWDM-10G-XFP-10-29 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Module) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber CWDM Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 9 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 10 km distance. 

CWDM-10G-XFP-10-31

CWDM-10G-XFP-10-31

CWDM-10G-XFP-10-31

    CWDM-10G-XFP-10-31 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Module) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber CWDM Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 9 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 10 km distance. 

CWDM-10G-XFP-10-33

CWDM-10G-XFP-10-33

CWDM-10G-XFP-10-33

    CWDM-10G-XFP-10-33 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Module) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber CWDM Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 9 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 10 km distance. 

<<  1 2 [34 5 6  >>  

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯可以买球的