欧洲杯竞猜网站

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

16GFC SFP+

16GFC SFP+
  • 16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) SFP+ 100m Optical Transceiver;SFP+ 850nm 100m,up to 14.025Gb/s
  • 16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 100m Extended Temperature SFP+ Optical Transceiver;SFP+ 850nm 100m,up to 14.025Gb/s 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver;SFP+ 1310nm 10km,,up to 14.025Gb/s 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 25km SFP+ Optical Transceiver;SFP+ 1310nm 25km,,up to 14.025Gb/s 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选

16GFC SFP+

16G Fibre Channel 16GFC 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver:FTCS-13FX-10XX SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14.025 Gb/s data rate and up to 10 km length. They are compliant with FC-PI-5 Rev. 2.00 and SFF-8472 Rev 10.2, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 3.0. The product is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC and F-tone Networks Application Note FTAN-2015038.

16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 25km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 25km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver:FTCS-13FX-25XX SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14.025 Gb/s data rate and up to 25 km length. They are compliant with FC-PI-5 Rev. 2.00 and SFF-8472 Rev 10.2, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 3.0. The product is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC and F-tone Networks Application Note FTAN-2015038.

16G SFP+ Transceiver

16G SFP+ Transceiver

Compliant with Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Multi Source Agreement (MSA) mechanical and electrical specifications for LC Duplex transceivers, ANSI Fibre Channel transceiver for FC-PI-5 and FC-PI-2 gigabit applications.

 

16GFC SFP+  850nm Transceiver 工业级

16GFC SFP+ 850nm Transceiver 工业级

16GFC SFP+  850nm Transceiver 工业级:F-tone Networks's FTCS-85FX-02XX GFC SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They are compliant with FC-PI-5 Rev. 6.00, SFF-8472 Rev 11.0 and SFF-8081, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1. The product is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2011/65/EU and F-tone Networks Application Note FTAN-2015033.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯下注平台