欧洲杯竞猜网站

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SU68AB

SU68AB

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: SU68AB
  • 兼容品牌: 马可尼Marconi
  • 封装类型: SFP
  • 传输速率: 2.5GBase OC-48/STM-16/2.5G
  • 传输距离: 单模15公里
  • 发射波长: 1310nm
  • 接收波长: 1310nm
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 带DDM/不带DDM 可选
  • 接收灵敏度: 单模15公里
  • 接收灵敏度: 单模15公里

Description

SU68AB SFP transceiver

Product Description
F-tone SU68AB - 2.5GBase OC-48/STM-16/2.5G SONET IR, 15 Km, 1310 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Marconi compatible.

  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Port Interface: 1 x 2.5GBase LC
  • Interface Details: 2.5GBase OC-48/STM-16/2.5G SONET IR
  • Data Rate: 2.488 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Distance: 15 Km (9.3 miles)
  • Temperature Range: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
  • Digital Diagnostics (DDM): No
  • Connection: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Hot Swappable: Yes
  • Dimensions: 0.50" x 0.50" x 2.25"
  • Data Sheet: Call us
  • Compatibility: Marconi OMS 1200

Quality Guarantee

The F-tone Optics Marconi Transceiver line is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended router or switch and is 100% MSA compliant. The SU68AB-A transceiver comes with an Industry leading Lifetime Warranty, surpassing the Marconi warranty for the same product. Every SU68AB-A is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform, which includes compliance verification for distance, wavelength, traffic density and light.

Email us at: 该邮件地点已受到反垃圾邮件插件;。要显示它需要在浏览器中启用 JavaScript。

Warranty
Lifetime Replacement Warranty on all Optical Transceivers.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯比赛投注  尊龙凯时人生就是博  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯可以买球的  腾博会官网  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐