欧洲杯竞猜网站

兼容光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP1131-1FX50光?

SFP1131-1FX50光?

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: SFP1131-1FX50
  • 兼容品牌: 罗杰康光?
  • 封装类型: SFP
  • 传输速率: Compliant with SFP MSA for 100Base-FX 50km
  • 传输距离: Transmission distance up to 50 km (12.4 mi)
  • 发射波长: SFP1131-1FX50光?
  • 接收波长: SFP1131-1FX50光?
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 带DDM/不带DDM 可选
  • 接收灵敏度: SFP1131-1FX50光?
  • 接收灵敏度: SFP1131-1FX50光?

Description

产品型号:(罗杰康光?:SFP1131-1FX50光?替换型号FTCS-1303-50DI)
产品描述:罗杰康SFP光? SFP1131-1FX50 IEEE 802.3ab for 100Base-FX光纤?
兼容品牌:RUGGEDCOM
原厂描述:Siemens' RUGGEDCOM SFP1131-1FX50 industrial 50km FE SFP transceiver

RUGGEDCOM SFP1131-1FX50

Siemens' RUGGEDCOM SFP1131-1FX50 industrial grade 100 Mbps fiber optic fast Ethernet SFP transceiver operates within a wide temperature range (-40 to 85 °C or -40 to 185 °F) and provides high performance Fast Ethernet communication up to 50 km (31.1 mi) using single-mode fiber.

Highlights

? Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF 8074i for 100Base-FX
? Compliant with SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface
? LC duplex fiber connector
? Bail latch
? Compliant with ITU-T G957 STM-1 L1.1 Optical Interface
? Compliant with Telcordia GR253 OC3 LR-1 Optical Interface
? Transmission distance up to 50 km (31.1 mi)
? Hot swappable
? RoHS compliant

Specifications

Optical  Characteristics

Speed

100 Mbps

Mode

SM (Single-Mode)

Interface

FX

Connector

LC

Cable Type

9/125 μm

Wavelength

1300 nm

Nominal Distance

50 km (31.1 mi)

Cabling

Transmit Power

-5 to -0 dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

-34 to -0 dBm

Power Budget

29

Environment

Operating Temperature

-40 to 85 °C (-40 to 185 °F)

Operating Relative Humidity

0 to 85% (non-condensing)

Storage Temperature

-40 to 85 °C (-40 to 185 °F)

 

Regulatory Compliance

The RUGGEDCOM SFP1131-1FX50 complies with the following regulatory requirements when installed in Siemens RUGGEDCOM routers and/or switches:

Feature

Standard

Performance

Electrostatic Discharge (ESD) to the Electrical Pins

MIL-STD-883C, Method 3015.4 JEDEC/EIA  JESD22-A114-A

Class 2 (2000 V)

Electrostatic Discharge (ESD) to the Duplex LC Receptacle

Bellcore GR1089-CORE

25 kV Air Discharge

10 Zaps at 8 kV (contact discharge) on the electrical faceplate on panel

Electromagnetic  Interference (EMI)

FCC Class B

Compliant

Immunity

Variation of IEC 61000-4-3

Compliant

Eye Safety

US FDA CDRH AEL Class 1 IEC/EN 60825-1 and 60825-2

EN 60950 Class 1

Class 1

RoHS

EU RoHS Directive 2002/95/EC

Compliant

 Ordering Information

Article Number

Name

Description

6GK6000-8FE53-0AA0

RUGGEDCOM SFP1131-1FX50

100Base-FX SFP – SM, 1300 nm, LC, 50 km

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must bespecifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order orcontract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may changewithout notice. The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯比赛投注