欧洲杯竞猜网站

标准光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP 155M 150km

SFP 155M 150km

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

155M SFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 155M OSC links on up to 150km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the SFP MSA.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

Features
● Hot-pluggable SFP form factor
● Supports 155Mb/s aggregate bit rate
● Power dissipation <1W
● Commercial case temperature range of 0°C to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● Maximum link length of 150km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF)
● 155M NRZ -based CWDM transmitter
● 155M NRZ retimed electrical interface
● Duplex LC receptacles
● I2C management interface
● RoHS compliant

Application
● SDH/OTN

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯买足球软件