欧洲杯竞猜网站

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP 1.25G光?

SFP 1.25G光?

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

产品描述
欧洲杯竞猜网站的1.25Gbps的SFP光?,最大支持在SMF光纤上160公里的传输,遵循IEEE 802.3ab和SFP MSA 1000Base-GE。

产品特点:

●1000年base-LX
●数据速率:1.25Gb/s
●接口:双LC/PC连接器
●传输最长可达160公里
●兼容IEEE 802.3ab
●切合SFP MSA标准
●与DDM / DOM
● 事情温度规模:
     商业级:0℃~+70℃
     工业级:-40℃~+85℃
     汽车级:-40℃~125℃
     军工级:-55℃~+150℃
     航天级:-55℃~+150℃

应用程序:

●千兆以太网
●光纤通道
●其他光学链接

订购信息:

Package P/N Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Optical Components Distance Case Temperature range DDM
SFP FT-AK-8512-02-D MMF ≤ 1.0625Gbps 850nm VCSEL/PIN 0.550km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1312-M-D MMF ≤ 1.25Gbps 1310nm FP/PIN 1km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1312-10-D SMF ≤ 1.25Gbps 1310nm FP/PIN 10km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1312-15-D SMF ≤ 1.25Gbps 1310nm FP/PIN 15km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1312-20-D SMF ≤ 1.25Gbps 1310nm FP/PIN 20km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1312-40-D SMF ≤ 1.25Gbps 1310nm DFB/PIN 40km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1512-40-D SMF ≤ 1.25Gbps 1550nm DFB/PIN 40km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1512-80-D SMF ≤ 1.25Gbps 1550nm DFB/PIN 80km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1512-A-D SMF ≤ 1.25Gbps 1550nm DFB/APD 100km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1512-B-D SMF ≤ 1.25Gbps 1550nm DFB/APD 120km Com./Ind. D
SFP FT-AK-1512-C-D SMF ≤ 1.25Gbps 1550nm DFB/APD 160km Com./Ind. D

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯竞猜网站  腾博会官网  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯竞猜网站