欧洲杯竞猜网站

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SC/UPC SM 单模2芯室外光纤防水尾缆

SC/UPC SM 单模2芯室外光纤防水尾缆

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

室外防水尾缆,是指用于连接室外防水光缆GYJTA和光纤耦合器的一个类似一半跳线的接头,它包括一端跳线接头和一段GYJTA室外防水光缆。

Waterproof pigtail, is assemblied by a waterproof GYJTA cable and one side connectors.18

产品特性Feature:
室外防水尾缆主要用于野外光端机的接入,使用情况适应性强,一端带有光连接器,配有耐用防水接头。装置便当,可靠,能抵御野外种种卑劣的情况寿命长,外套韧性好,抗拉,接地性能良好。
Waterproof fiber pigtail can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical
transmitter.It’s designed with a strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables. Installing
easily and reliable, strong tension, and excellent toughness .

应用情况Application:
光纤通信系统,电信网络,有线电视网络,局域网络,广域网,室外设备连接,卑劣情况中的装置调试,FTTX……等。
Fiber telecommunication system. Telecommunication network, CATV,LANs,WANs,External equipment connecting,Installing and debugging at harsh environment.FTTX...etc .

产品分类Classification:
室外防水尾缆可凭据连接器的型号分类,分为FC,SC,LC,ST……等
It’s classified by connectors, there are FC,SC,LC,ST...etc .19凭据光纤纤芯型号分类,可分为单模尾纤,千兆多模尾纤,万兆多模尾纤。
It’s classified by fiber model, there are SM,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4.

20

凭据光纤纤芯芯数分类,可分为1.2.4.6.8.12芯防水尾缆。

It’s classified by cores number, there are 1,2,4,6,8,12..cores.

23防水尾缆的防水接头材质,分铜质防水接头和铝质防水接头两种。
There are two types of waterproof connetor: Aluminum and Copper.23技术参数Specifications23

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯正规下单平台