欧洲杯竞猜网站

兼容光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

QSFP28-100G-SR4光?

QSFP28-100G-SR4

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

QSFP28-100G-SR4

 欧洲杯竞猜网站专业研爆发产 QSFP28-100G-SR4, QSFP28-100G-SR4光?, QSFP28-100G-SR4光纤?,100%完美兼容华为 HUAWEI QSFP28-100G-SR4光?

 QSFP28-100G-SR4规格参数

规格

说明

接口封装

QSFP28

速率

100GE

中心波长(nm)

850

标准

100GBASE-SR4

接头类型

MPO/PC(8芯或12芯、交叉型(type B)、母头)

支持的线缆与对应最大传输距离

  • 多模光纤(OM3):70m

  • 多模光纤(OM4):100m

发送光功率(dBm)

-8.4~+2.4

接收灵敏度最大值(dBm)

-10.3

过载光功率(dBm)

2.4

消光比(dB)

2

事情温度

0°C~70°C

部件编码

02311GBW

更多同系列产品:

接口可插拨?榧岸杂π秃

100GE QSFP28封装光?

QSFP28-100G-LR4

QSFP28-100G-PSM4

QSFP28-100G-SR4

QSFP-100G-eSR4

QSFP-100G-CLR4

QSFP-100G-CWDM4

QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone or others. Further details are available from any F-tone sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名