欧洲杯竞猜网站

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

QSFP112 50G GPON OLT Transceiver

QSFP112 50G GPON OLT Transceiver

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

The FT-BE-Q4301-PC+ is intended for 50G GPON OLT DEMO in a QSFP112 housing. It is using a 1342nm 49.7664Gbps downstream transmitter and a 24.8832Gbps/12.5Gbps upstream receiver which work in TDM configuration. The FT-BE-Q4301-PC+ is designed to support up to 16 subscribers over distances of up to 20km in the ODN ,which is just for the 50G GPON pre-DEMO experiment. It meets the EEC Directive 2015/863/EU for RoHS compliance.

Product NamePart NumberPackageInterfaceReachTempTx OutputTx RateTx WavelengthRx InputRx RateRx Wavelength
50G GPON OLT FT-BE-Q4301-PC+ QSFP112 SC 20km C 2dBm 49.7664 Gb/s 1340nm~1344nm -24.5dBm 24.8832/12.5 Gb/s 1260~1310nm

Applications
● 50G GPON OLT DEMO Samples
● FTTH
● FTTB
● FTTC

Features
● QSFP112 Package
● 3.3V power supply
● 2 Lambda
● Single SC receptacle optical connector
● Hot pluggable
● 2x19 QSFP112 Electrical Interface

 

 

 

 

 

 

注:本产品有全国产化型号可选
Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯买球APP  腾博会官网  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买