欧洲杯竞猜网站

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

QSFP+ Lite Optical Transceiver

QSFP+ Lite Optical Transceiver Module

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: QSFP-LITE-SR4
  • 兼容品牌: 全系列
  • 封装类型: QSFP+
  • 传输速率: 41.2 Gb/s
  • 传输距离: 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)
  • 发射波长: 850nm
  • 接收波长: 850nm
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 带DDM
  • 接收灵敏度: 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)
  • 接收灵敏度: 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)

Description

QSFP+ Lite Optical Transceiver Module

F-tone's QSFP-LITE-SR4 QSFP+ "Lite" transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA.  The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC.  For an IEEE 40GBASE-SR4 compliant version of this module, see F-tone part number QSFP-LITE-SR4

    Key Features

  •     Four-channel full-duplex transceiver module
  •     Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor
  •     Maximum link length of 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)
  •     Multirate capability: 1.06Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s per channel
  •     Unretimed 4x10G electrical interface
  •     Maximum power dissipation < 1.5W
  •     Reliable VCSEL array technology
  •     Commercial temperature range 0°C to 70°C(Standard), -40°C to 85°C (Industrial)
  •     Single 1x12 MPO receptacle
  •     RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)

    Applications

  •     Infiniband QDR, DDR, SDR
  •     PCI-E, SAS/SATA
  •     Proprietary interconnections

    Specifications

 

  • Form Factor    QSFP
  • Distance    100 m
  • Protocol    40 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
  • Data Rate (max)    41.2 Gb/s
  • Low End Case Temperature 0°C to 70°C(Standard), -40°C to 85°C (Industrial)
  • High End Case Temperature 0°C to 70°C(Standard), -40°C to 85°C (Industrial)
  • Diagnostics    Digital
  • Transmitter    VCSEL
  • Receiver    PIN
  • Voltage Supply    3.3
  • Connector    MPO

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯可以买球的