欧洲杯竞猜网站

标准光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

Product Description

Specifications:
● MPO to 8LC
● Female, without PIN
● MMF(50/125um), OM3
● 8LC High fiber density
● Insertion loss : MPO <0.7 dB (<0.5dB Optional); LC <0.3 dB
● Return loss : MPO >25dB; LC >30dB
● Insert- pull test : 500times<0.5 dB
● Operation temperature : -40℃~+80℃

Application:
● Telecom system
● Cabling system
● High Density optical laser
● QSFP devices
Order Information:

Description

Fiber Type

MPO

LC

MPO Polarity

MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

OM3

8core MPO

8LC

Polarity A/B Optional

MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

OM3

12core MPO

12LC

Polarity A/B Optional

MPO to 24LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

OM3

24core MPO

24LC

Polarity A/B Optional

MPO to 8LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

OM4

8core MPO

8LC

Polarity A/B Optional

MPO to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

OM4

12core MPO

12LC

Polarity A/B Optional

MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

OM4

24core MPO

24LC

Polarity A/B Optional

MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

SMF(9/125um)

8core MPO

8LC

Polarity A/B Optional

MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

SMF(9/125um)

12core MPO

12LC

Polarity A/B Optional

MPO to 24LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

SMF(9/125um)

24core MPO

24LC

Polarity A/B Optional

 

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.
The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯外围竞猜  腾博会官网  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名