欧洲杯竞猜网站

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

Product Description

Specifications:
● MPO
● MMF(50/125um), OM3
● 8Core High fiber density

● Insertion loss : <0.7 dB (<0.5dB Optional)
● Return loss : >25dB
● Insert- pull test : 500times<0.5 dB
● Operation: temperature : -40℃~+80℃
● Pin Optional: Default FEMALE
● POLARITY Optional: Default POLARITY B (For QSFP+ Transceivers)
 
Application:
● Telecom system
● Cabling system
● High Density optical laser
● QSFP devices (Optional B)

 Order Information:

Description

Fiber Type

Connector

MPO Polarity

Cores

MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

OM3

MPO

A/B Optional

8 cores

MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

OM3

MPO

A/B Optional

12 cores

MPO, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

OM3

MPO

A/B Optional

24 cores

MPO, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

OM4

MPO

A/B Optional

8 cores

MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

OM4

MPO

A/B Optional

12 cores

MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

OM4

MPO

A/B Optional

24 cores

MPO, SMF, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

SMF(9/125um)

MPO

A/B Optional

8 cores

MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

SMF(9/125um)

MPO

A/B Optional

12 cores

MPO, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

SMF(9/125um)

MPO

A/B Optional

24 cores

 

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.
The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯竞猜网站  EDF一定发  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯竞猜手机app