欧洲杯竞猜网站

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

拉锥分路器-1×2

拉锥分路器-1×2

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

拉锥分路器-1×2

产品介绍

INTRODUCTION:

Features

·Low insertion loss
·Low polarization sensitivity 
·Excellent environmental reliability

Applications

·Fiber optical communication system
·LAN
·CATV 
·Fiber sensor
·Measure instruments

Specifications

Operating Wavelength(nm)

1310 or 1550

1310 and 1550

1310 and1490 and 1550

Bandwidth(nm)

±15

±40

1310/1550±401490±20

Grade     Coupling Ratio

          Max. Insertion Loss (dB)

SUN-WBC-1X2(2X2)-S

SUN-WBC-1X2(2X2)-D

SUN-WBC-1X2-(2X2)T

P

A

P

A

P

A

50/50

3.40

3.60

3.60

3.70

3.60

3.80

40/60

4.50/2.70

4.60/2.80

4.50/2.80

4.90/2.90

5.00/2.90

5.1/3.00

30/70

5.9/2.0

6.0/2.1

6.1/2.1

6.2/ 2.2

6.3/2.25

6.4/ 2.35

20/80

7.60/1.25

7.90/1.35

7.70/1.40

7.80/1.50

7.80/1.50

7.90/1.60

10/90

10.80/0.70

10.90/0.80

10.90/0.75

11.00/0.80

11.00/0.75

11.40/0.80

5/95

14.20/0.40

14.50/0.50

14.8/0.50

14.9/0.60

15.00/0.55

15.10/0.65

3/97

17.0/0.35

17.2/0.45

17.4/0.45

17.5/0.50

17.5/0.50

17.6/0.55

2/98

18.40/0.30

18.70/0.35

18.70/0.35

18.80/0.40

18.80/0.40

19.20/0.45

1/99

21.60/0.25

22.00/0.30

21.70/0.30

22.20/0.35

21.80/0.30

22.30/0.35

PDL(dB)

0.10

0.15

0.15

0.20

0.15

0.20

Directivity(dB)

≥50

Operation temperature()

-10 to+70

Storage Temperature()

-40 to +85

Note:I/L not include connector loss. ( 0.2dB/connector)

rdering Information:WBC-1X2(2X2)-A-B-C-D-E-F-G-H-I 

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

Mode

Grade

Wavelength

Package Spec

Coupling Ratio

Fiber Type

Pigtail Type

Fiber Length

Connector

S:Single window

D:Dual window

T:Three

window

P: Grade P

A: Grade A

X: Others

13: 1310nm

14: 1490nm

15: 1550nm

13/15:

1310/1550nm

13/14/15

1310/1490/1550nm

X:Others

1Φ3mm×54mm

590×20×10mm

113mm×45mm

X: Others

1/99

40/60

50/50

……

9: 9/125

X: Others

25:250um

90:900um

20:2.0mm

30:3.0mm

X: Others

05:0.5m

10:1.0m

15:1.5m

X:Others

OONone

FP:FC/PC

FA: FC/APC

SP: SC/PC

SA: SC/APC

STP: ST/PC

LP: LC/PC

LA: LC/APC

X: Others

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.
The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯押注入口